kara 3rd mini album-LUPIN , boy band group D-NA

 
omg im so exciteddd , i've been waiting for the unnies to debut a new songs and hel yeah , its coming!
diorng nampak hottt bukannn?sukenyeeeeee....
i wonder how the songs will be but i guess its quite tecnho and rockish , depends on their outfit lah.its LUPINISH.
The title song and the concept of this album is also ‘Lupin’. There has been much interests garnered for this minialbum since KARA has been doing a cute image. now , those girls appearing like what/€ an hotstuf babe?yes they are €!


________________________________________________________________________
D-NA


OKEY , I'LL DISPLAY SOME OF THEIR DETAIL SINCE THEY ARE JUST NEW BABY BORN GROUP.
Debut Date: Late-February (Temporary)
Official Site: http://d-na.mokey.co.kr/
Company: Openworld Entertainment
International Forum: enchanteDNA // Kingdom Prince

€  MIKA
Position: Leader
Lee Suhoon 이수훈
Birthdate: 1990.06.28

€  HYUN MIN
Woo Hyunmin 우현민
Birthdate: 1991.07.22
 

€  : KARAM
 Park Hyuncheol 박현철
Birthdate: 1991.06.28
 

€  INJOON
Lee Injoon 이인준
Height: 1.75cm

€  JAY
Real Name: Jeon Jihwan 전지환
Birthdate: 1994.03.31

take note , same umo ngan aku!!!!kya!!   and as usual , i will always targeting the maknae , JAY<3
,
 

Copyright by Amalina Mursiedy