note: look at hottest update link kpop lovers , u gonna go mad!

anyonghaseyo and hey ya!
looong time giler ta update since i was so busy with school stuff , but finally got a chance to update:)lol . hee , now im an officially an account student lol .
sub-subject yang i kena amik is:
PERINSIP PERAKAUNAN , ADD MATH , IT :)
hee , tiga jea , im not that smar lol-___-
but alhamdulillah lah dpat toppest 3 class:)
haha , and yeah , now im obssesed with the cute ze:a
(love jung hechul and park hyun shik)
 

Copyright by Amalina Mursiedy